Harmeet Singh | LitzScore697Runs
26.00Average
152.7Strike Rate
63Matches
0 / 3100s / 50s
59 (44)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 31 | 32 | - |
| Innings | 22 | 23 | - |
| Runs | 281 | 416 | - |
| Average | 15.61 | 26.00 | - |
| Strike Rate | 152.7 | 109.2 | - |
| High Score | 38 (22) | 59 (44) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | 3 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 31 | 44 | - |
| Average | 25.16 | 26.73 | - |
| Economy | 7.24 | 4.33 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/18 | 6/27 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | 1 | - |
Batting
281Runs
15.61Average
152.7Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 31 | 22 | 4 | 281 | 38 (22) | 15.61 | 152.72 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 |
Bowling
31Wickets
7.24Economy
4/18Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 31 | 30 | 107 | 780 | 31 | 25.16 | 7.24 | 20.84 | 4/18 | 0 |