Kelis Ndhlovu | LitzScore1,540Runs
25.89Average
103.2Strike Rate
73Matches
0 / 8100s / 50s
70* (52)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 55 | 18 | - |
| Innings | 53 | 18 | - |
| Runs | 1,074 | 466 | - |
| Average | 22.38 | 25.89 | - |
| Strike Rate | 103.2 | 60.8 | - |
| High Score | 70* (52) | 61 (99) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 4 | 4 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 27 | 5 | - |
| Average | 22.48 | 34.40 | - |
| Economy | 6.37 | 4.00 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/19 | 3/50 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
1,074Runs
22.38Average
103.2Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 55 | 53 | 5 | 1074 | 70* (52) | 22.38 | 103.17 | 0 | 4 | 136 | 15 |
Bowling
27Wickets
6.37Economy
3/19Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 55 | 29 | 95 | 607 | 27 | 22.48 | 6.37 | 21.19 | 3/19 | 0 |