Sohaib Khan | LitzScore432Runs
25.50Average
130.8Strike Rate
23Matches
0 / 3100s / 50s
69* (51)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 12 | 11 | - |
| Innings | 10 | 11 | - |
| Runs | 204 | 228 | - |
| Average | 25.50 | 25.33 | - |
| Strike Rate | 130.8 | 88.4 | - |
| High Score | 68 (48) | 69* (51) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 2 | 1 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | - | - | - |
| Average | - | - | - |
| Economy | 9.00 | 10.26 | - |
| Best Figures | 0/0 | 0/0 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
204Runs
25.50Average
130.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 204 | 68 (48) | 25.50 | 130.77 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 11 |
Bowling
0Wickets
9.00Economy
0/0Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | - | 9.00 | - | 0/0 | 0 |