Tendai Makusha | LitzScore52Runs
8.33Average
96.2Strike Rate
22Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
12 (13)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 10 | 12 | - |
| Innings | 5 | 7 | - |
| Runs | 25 | 27 | - |
| Average | 8.33 | 5.40 | - |
| Strike Rate | 96.2 | 58.7 | - |
| High Score | 12 (13) | 12 (18) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 4 | 9 | - |
| Average | 57.50 | 45.78 | - |
| Economy | 8.85 | 5.03 | - |
| Best Figures | 2/30 | 2/12 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
25Runs
8.33Average
96.2Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 12 (13) | 8.33 | 96.15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Bowling
4Wickets
8.85Economy
2/30Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 10 | 10 | 26 | 230 | 4 | 57.50 | 8.85 | 39.00 | 2/30 | 0 |