2,478Runs
36.90Average
129.4Strike Rate
203Matches
0 / 10100s / 50s
84 (174)High Score
100+ T20 Wkts
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 112 | 74 | 17 |
| Innings | 70 | 52 | 25 |
| Runs | 822 | 918 | 738 |
| Average | 17.12 | 23.54 | 36.90 |
| Strike Rate | 129.4 | 92.3 | 54.3 |
| High Score | 65 (31) | 64 | 84 (174) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 114 | 80 | 59 |
| Average | 22.56 | 32.74 | 19.76 |
| Economy | 3.97 | 2.08 | 2.27 |
| Best Figures | 3/9 | 4/62 | 6/38 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | 5 |
Batting
822Runs
17.12Average
129.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 112 | 70 | 22 | 822 | 65 (31) | 17.12 | 129.45 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 31 |
Bowling
114Wickets
3.97Economy
3/9Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 112 | 105 | 337 | 2572 | 114 | 22.56 | 3.97 | 11.75 | 3/9 | 0 |
Axar Patel | LitzScore