2,186Runs
32.66Average
193.3Strike Rate
72Matches
3 / 15100s / 50s
135 (54)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 67 | 5 | - |
| Innings | 66 | 5 | - |
| Runs | 2,090 | 96 | - |
| Average | 32.66 | 19.20 | - |
| Strike Rate | 193.3 | 118.5 | - |
| High Score | 135 (54) | 32 (22) | - |
| 100s | 3 | - | - |
| 50s | 15 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 14 | - | - |
| Average | 24.21 | - | - |
| Economy | 8.66 | 5.83 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/17 | 0/0 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
2,090Runs
32.66Average
193.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 67 | 66 | 2 | 2090 | 135 (54) | 32.66 | 193.34 | 3 | 15 | 202 | 143 |
Bowling
14Wickets
8.66Economy
3/17Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 67 | 25 | 39 | 339 | 14 | 24.21 | 8.66 | 16.79 | 3/17 | 0 |
Abhishek Sharma | LitzScore