224Runs
10.11Average
128.2Strike Rate
123Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
18 (17)High Score
100+ T20 Wkts
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 99 | 22 | 2 |
| Innings | 36 | 14 | 3 |
| Runs | 119 | 91 | 14 |
| Average | 6.26 | 10.11 | 4.67 |
| Strike Rate | 97.5 | 128.2 | 56.0 |
| High Score | 12 (7) | 18 (17) | 9 (11) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 147 | 35 | 4 |
| Average | 20.25 | 26.54 | 48.75 |
| Economy | 4.73 | 5.53 | 3.48 |
| Best Figures | 5/51 | 5/37 | 2/62 |
| 5W Hauls | 1 | 1 | - |
Batting
119Runs
6.26Average
97.5Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 99 | 36 | 17 | 119 | 12 (7) | 6.26 | 97.54 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
Bowling
147Wickets
4.73Economy
5/51Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 99 | 96 | 344 | 2977 | 147 | 20.25 | 4.73 | 11.06 | 5/51 | 1 |
Arshdeep Singh | LitzScore