392Runs
11.69Average
87.1Strike Rate
164Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
31* (19)High Score
100+ ODI Wkts
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 89 | 75 | - |
| Innings | 27 | 45 | - |
| Runs | 88 | 304 | - |
| Average | 8.80 | 11.69 | - |
| Strike Rate | 87.1 | 63.1 | - |
| High Score | 9 (7) | 31* (19) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 88 | 111 | - |
| Average | 21.83 | 19.65 | - |
| Economy | 3.46 | 3.64 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/20 | 5/22 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | 2 | - |
Batting
88Runs
8.80Average
87.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 89 | 27 | 17 | 88 | 9 (7) | 8.80 | 87.13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Bowling
88Wickets
3.46Economy
4/20Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 89 | 87 | 298 | 1921 | 88 | 21.83 | 3.46 | 11.73 | 4/20 | 0 |
Bernard Scholtz | LitzScore