Aayan Khan | LitzScore959Runs
19.93Average
93.1Strike Rate
88Matches
0 / 4100s / 50s
67* (41)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 33 | 55 | - |
| Innings | 16 | 50 | - |
| Runs | 162 | 797 | - |
| Average | 12.46 | 19.93 | - |
| Strike Rate | 93.1 | 74.2 | - |
| High Score | 42 (36) | 67* (41) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | 4 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 30 | 69 | - |
| Average | 23.17 | 27.00 | - |
| Economy | 5.20 | 5.61 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/14 | 5/17 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | 1 | - |
Batting
162Runs
12.46Average
93.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 33 | 16 | 3 | 162 | 42 (36) | 12.46 | 93.10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
Bowling
30Wickets
5.20Economy
3/14Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 33 | 32 | 112 | 695 | 30 | 23.17 | 5.20 | 19.47 | 3/14 | 0 |