Ahmed Daniyal | LitzScore32Runs
10.00Average
129.4Strike Rate
7Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
17 (11)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 6 | 1 | - |
| Innings | 3 | 1 | - |
| Runs | 22 | 10 | - |
| Average | 7.33 | 10.00 | - |
| Strike Rate | 129.4 | 45.5 | - |
| High Score | 17 (11) | 10 (22) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 6 | - | - |
| Average | 27.17 | - | - |
| Economy | 8.15 | 5.25 | - |
| Best Figures | 2/23 | 0/0 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
22Runs
7.33Average
129.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 17 (11) | 7.33 | 129.41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Bowling
6Wickets
8.15Economy
2/23Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 6 | 6 | 20 | 163 | 6 | 27.17 | 8.15 | 20.00 | 2/23 | 0 |