3,232Runs
33.63Average
143.4Strike Rate
103Matches
4 / 16100s / 50s
169 (163)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 71 | 19 | 13 |
| Innings | 71 | 19 | 20 |
| Runs | 2,186 | 463 | 583 |
| Average | 33.63 | 24.37 | 30.68 |
| Strike Rate | 143.4 | 88.0 | 72.9 |
| High Score | 111 (60) | 169 (163) | 139 (143) |
| 100s | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 50s | 13 | - | 3 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 9 | 1 | 6 |
| Average | 29.00 | 133.00 | 53.17 |
| Economy | 8.61 | 7.26 | 3.80 |
| Best Figures | 2/8 | 1/13 | 5/95 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | 1 |
Batting
2,186Runs
33.63Average
143.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 71 | 71 | 6 | 2186 | 111 (60) | 33.63 | 143.44 | 1 | 13 | 255 | 68 |
Bowling
9Wickets
8.61Economy
2/8Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 71 | 22 | 30 | 261 | 9 | 29.00 | 8.61 | 20.22 | 2/8 | 0 |
Brian Bennett | LitzScore