Dushan Hemantha | LitzScore122Runs
11.38Average
83.8Strike Rate
25Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
22 (20)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 9 | 15 | 1 |
| Innings | 6 | 12 | - |
| Runs | 31 | 91 | - |
| Average | 6.20 | 11.38 | - |
| Strike Rate | 83.8 | 75.2 | - |
| High Score | 14* (9) | 22 (20) | 0 (0) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 11 | 15 | - |
| Average | 25.27 | 35.27 | - |
| Economy | 8.87 | 6.00 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/37 | 3/34 | 0/0 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
31Runs
6.20Average
83.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 14* (9) | 6.20 | 83.78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Bowling
11Wickets
8.87Economy
3/37Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 9 | 9 | 31 | 278 | 11 | 25.27 | 8.87 | 17.09 | 3/37 | 0 |