Hayden Dickson | LitzScore395Runs
24.69Average
145.2Strike Rate
17Matches
1 / 2100s / 50s
112* (57)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 17 | - | - |
| Innings | 17 | - | - |
| Runs | 395 | - | - |
| Average | 24.69 | - | - |
| Strike Rate | 145.2 | - | - |
| High Score | 112* (57) | - | - |
| 100s | 1 | - | - |
| 50s | 2 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 9 | - | - |
| Average | 25.89 | - | - |
| Economy | 5.44 | - | - |
| Best Figures | 2/22 | - | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
395Runs
24.69Average
145.2Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 395 | 112* (57) | 24.69 | 145.22 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 15 |
Bowling
9Wickets
5.44Economy
2/22Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 17 | 12 | 42 | 233 | 9 | 25.89 | 5.44 | 28.56 | 2/22 | 0 |