Jack Brassell | LitzScore102Runs
7.67Average
62.5Strike Rate
64Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
41* (86)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 30 | 34 | - |
| Innings | 6 | 22 | - |
| Runs | 10 | 92 | - |
| Average | 3.33 | 7.67 | - |
| Strike Rate | 62.5 | 37.3 | - |
| High Score | 5* (6) | 41* (86) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 25 | 45 | - |
| Average | 29.16 | 25.69 | - |
| Economy | 9.33 | 4.66 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/26 | 4/22 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
10Runs
3.33Average
62.5Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5* (6) | 3.33 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Bowling
25Wickets
9.33Economy
3/26Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 30 | 27 | 78 | 729 | 25 | 29.16 | 9.33 | 18.76 | 3/26 | 0 |