Jahzara Claxton | LitzScore456Runs
19.00Average
99.3Strike Rate
52Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
43 (32)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 39 | 13 | - |
| Innings | 32 | 10 | - |
| Runs | 304 | 152 | - |
| Average | 11.26 | 19.00 | - |
| Strike Rate | 89.9 | 99.3 | - |
| High Score | 38 (37) | 43 (32) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 28 | 5 | - |
| Average | 20.21 | 49.00 | - |
| Economy | 7.06 | 7.66 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/14 | 4/19 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
304Runs
11.26Average
89.9Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 39 | 32 | 5 | 304 | 38 (37) | 11.26 | 89.94 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 |
Bowling
28Wickets
7.06Economy
3/14Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 39 | 31 | 80 | 566 | 28 | 20.21 | 7.06 | 17.18 | 3/14 | 0 |