2,075Runs
28.10Average
140.1Strike Rate
123Matches
2 / 8100s / 50s
106 (94)High Score
1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 67 | 56 | - |
| Innings | 52 | 51 | - |
| Runs | 923 | 1,152 | - |
| Average | 20.98 | 28.10 | - |
| Strike Rate | 140.1 | 76.7 | - |
| High Score | 101 (36) | 106 (94) | - |
| 100s | 1 | 1 | - |
| 50s | 2 | 6 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 26 | 38 | - |
| Average | 24.50 | 25.32 | - |
| Economy | 4.25 | 4.42 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/10 | 4/23 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
923Runs
20.98Average
140.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 67 | 52 | 8 | 923 | 101 (36) | 20.98 | 140.06 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 38 |
Bowling
26Wickets
4.25Economy
4/10Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 67 | 37 | 82 | 637 | 26 | 24.50 | 4.25 | 13.42 | 4/10 | 0 |
Nicol Loftie-Eaton | LitzScore