Jannillea Glasgow | LitzScore642Runs
20.71Average
101.0Strike Rate
59Matches
0 / 3100s / 50s
53* (44)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 33 | 26 | - |
| Innings | 23 | 22 | - |
| Runs | 290 | 352 | - |
| Average | 20.71 | 20.71 | - |
| Strike Rate | 101.0 | 76.4 | - |
| High Score | 53* (44) | 50 (67) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | 2 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 6 | 9 | - |
| Average | 19.67 | 50.22 | - |
| Economy | 6.38 | 4.54 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/15 | 2/37 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
290Runs
20.71Average
101.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 33 | 23 | 9 | 290 | 53* (44) | 20.71 | 101.05 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 |
Bowling
6Wickets
6.38Economy
3/15Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 33 | 10 | 18 | 118 | 6 | 19.67 | 6.38 | 18.50 | 3/15 | 0 |