Khuzaima Tanveer | LitzScore122Runs
35.00Average
205.9Strike Rate
12Matches
0 / 1100s / 50s
68* (29)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 5 | 7 | - |
| Innings | 3 | 6 | - |
| Runs | 70 | 52 | - |
| Average | 35.00 | 10.40 | - |
| Strike Rate | 205.9 | 102.0 | - |
| High Score | 68* (29) | 49 (26) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 7 | 4 | - |
| Average | 18.86 | 57.25 | - |
| Economy | 7.40 | 4.82 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/29 | 2/41 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
70Runs
35.00Average
205.9Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 70 | 68* (29) | 35.00 | 205.88 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Bowling
7Wickets
7.40Economy
3/29Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 5 | 5 | 17 | 132 | 7 | 18.86 | 7.40 | 15.29 | 3/29 | 0 |