Lasith Croospulle | LitzScore368Runs
39.25Average
101.0Strike Rate
14Matches
1 / 2100s / 50s
103 (76)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| Innings | 3 | 9 | 4 |
| Runs | 2 | 209 | 157 |
| Average | 0.67 | 23.22 | 39.25 |
| Strike Rate | 33.3 | 101.0 | 66.0 |
| High Score | 2 (5) | 103 (76) | 98 (119) |
| 100s | - | 1 | - |
| 50s | - | 1 | 1 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 1 | - | - |
| Average | 25.00 | - | - |
| Economy | 6.25 | - | - |
| Best Figures | 1/25 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
2Runs
0.67Average
33.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 (5) | 0.67 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bowling
1Wickets
6.25Economy
1/25Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 25.00 | 6.25 | 24.00 | 1/25 | 0 |