Michelle Mavunga | LitzScore200Runs
15.09Average
136.1Strike Rate
22Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
41 (23)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 14 | 8 | - |
| Innings | 13 | 8 | - |
| Runs | 166 | 34 | - |
| Average | 15.09 | 5.67 | - |
| Strike Rate | 136.1 | 54.8 | - |
| High Score | 41 (23) | 13 (21) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 9 | 4 | - |
| Average | 35.00 | 74.50 | - |
| Economy | 9.55 | 6.32 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/46 | 3/36 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
166Runs
15.09Average
136.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 14 | 13 | 2 | 166 | 41 (23) | 15.09 | 136.07 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 |
Bowling
9Wickets
9.55Economy
3/46Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 14 | 13 | 33 | 315 | 9 | 35.00 | 9.55 | 22.00 | 3/46 | 0 |