Rishad Hossain | LitzScore483Runs
22.00Average
123.3Strike Rate
87Matches
0 / 1100s / 50s
53 (30)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 62 | 24 | 1 |
| Innings | 38 | 19 | 2 |
| Runs | 249 | 212 | 22 |
| Average | 8.30 | 14.13 | 22.00 |
| Strike Rate | 123.3 | 109.3 | 43.1 |
| High Score | 53 (30) | 48* (18) | 20* (41) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 81 | 34 | - |
| Average | 21.43 | 28.09 | - |
| Economy | 6.00 | 5.20 | 5.55 |
| Best Figures | 4/26 | 6/35 | 0/0 |
| 5W Hauls | - | 1 | - |
Batting
249Runs
8.30Average
123.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 62 | 38 | 8 | 249 | 53 (30) | 8.30 | 123.27 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 17 |
Bowling
81Wickets
6.00Economy
4/26Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 62 | 61 | 211 | 1736 | 81 | 21.43 | 6.00 | 15.64 | 4/26 | 0 |