Ravi Bishnoi | LitzScore101Runs
31.00Average
122.8Strike Rate
56Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
26 (30)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 53 | 3 | - |
| Innings | 16 | 3 | - |
| Runs | 70 | 31 | - |
| Average | 8.75 | 31.00 | - |
| Strike Rate | 122.8 | 93.9 | - |
| High Score | 10* (10) | 26 (30) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 70 | 3 | - |
| Average | 20.97 | 48.33 | - |
| Economy | 4.79 | 3.47 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/13 | 2/49 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
70Runs
8.75Average
122.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 53 | 16 | 8 | 70 | 10* (10) | 8.75 | 122.81 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Bowling
70Wickets
4.79Economy
4/13Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 53 | 52 | 188 | 1468 | 70 | 20.97 | 4.79 | 12.89 | 4/13 | 0 |