Ruben Trumpelmann | LitzScore996Runs
16.56Average
127.0Strike Rate
127Matches
0 / 2100s / 50s
55High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 65 | 62 | - |
| Innings | 43 | 46 | - |
| Runs | 400 | 596 | - |
| Average | 14.29 | 16.56 | - |
| Strike Rate | 127.0 | 82.3 | - |
| High Score | 46 (24) | 55 | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | 2 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 68 | 93 | - |
| Average | 26.22 | 24.20 | - |
| Economy | 4.46 | 3.69 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/21 | 5/30 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | 2 | - |
Batting
400Runs
14.29Average
127.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 65 | 43 | 15 | 400 | 46 (24) | 14.29 | 126.98 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 |
Bowling
68Wickets
4.46Economy
4/21Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 65 | 61 | 211 | 1783 | 68 | 26.22 | 4.46 | 13.85 | 4/21 | 0 |