Saad Masood | LitzScore114Runs
37.50Average
153.1Strike Rate
6Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
38 (44)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 4 | 2 | - |
| Innings | 4 | 2 | - |
| Runs | 75 | 39 | - |
| Average | 37.50 | 19.50 | - |
| Strike Rate | 153.1 | 83.0 | - |
| High Score | 30 (17) | 38 (44) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 5 | - | - |
| Average | 24.20 | - | - |
| Economy | 9.31 | 6.75 | - |
| Best Figures | 2/22 | 0/0 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
75Runs
37.50Average
153.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 75 | 30 (17) | 37.50 | 153.06 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Bowling
5Wickets
9.31Economy
2/22Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 4 | 4 | 13 | 121 | 5 | 24.20 | 9.31 | 15.60 | 2/22 | 0 |