2,471Runs
46.94Average
136.4Strike Rate
96Matches
3 / 12100s / 50s
113* (62)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 70 | 17 | 9 |
| Innings | 67 | 17 | 18 |
| Runs | 1,356 | 751 | 364 |
| Average | 21.19 | 46.94 | 20.22 |
| Strike Rate | 136.4 | 100.0 | 54.5 |
| High Score | 98* (57) | 113* (62) | 77 (160) |
| 100s | - | 3 | - |
| 50s | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 33 | 9 | 4 |
| Average | 22.18 | 41.56 | 49.00 |
| Economy | 6.00 | 5.04 | 5.49 |
| Best Figures | 3/25 | 2/29 | 2/101 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
1,356Runs
21.19Average
136.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 70 | 67 | 3 | 1356 | 98* (57) | 21.19 | 136.42 | 0 | 6 | 140 | 62 |
Bowling
33Wickets
6.00Economy
3/25Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 70 | 39 | 101 | 732 | 33 | 22.18 | 6.00 | 18.36 | 3/25 | 0 |
Saim Ayub | LitzScore