Sharne Mayers | LitzScore172Runs
12.22Average
106.8Strike Rate
18Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
68* (57)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 10 | 8 | - |
| Innings | 10 | 7 | - |
| Runs | 110 | 62 | - |
| Average | 12.22 | 8.86 | - |
| Strike Rate | 106.8 | 63.9 | - |
| High Score | 68* (57) | 39 (61) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 1 | - | - |
| Average | 35.00 | - | - |
| Economy | 6.36 | 5.03 | - |
| Best Figures | 1/5 | 0/0 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
110Runs
12.22Average
106.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 110 | 68* (57) | 12.22 | 106.80 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
Bowling
1Wickets
6.36Economy
1/5Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1 | 35.00 | 6.36 | 33.00 | 1/5 | 0 |