Tanzid Hasan | LitzScore2,664Runs
27.60Average
127.1Strike Rate
100Matches
2 / 23100s / 50s
107 (107)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 55 | 40 | 5 |
| Innings | 55 | 40 | 10 |
| Runs | 1,338 | 1,050 | 276 |
| Average | 27.31 | 26.92 | 27.60 |
| Strike Rate | 127.1 | 101.7 | 63.2 |
| High Score | 89 (62) | 107 (107) | 101 (197) |
| 100s | - | 1 | 1 |
| 50s | 13 | 9 | 1 |
Batting
1,338Runs
27.31Average
127.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 55 | 55 | 6 | 1338 | 89 (62) | 27.31 | 127.07 | 0 | 13 | 118 | 60 |
Bowling
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0/0 | 0 |