Tharindu Ratnayake | LitzScore157Runs
24.50Average
132.4Strike Rate
8Matches
0 / 1100s / 50s
65 (32)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 6 | - | 2 |
| Innings | 6 | - | 2 |
| Runs | 147 | - | 10 |
| Average | 24.50 | - | 5.00 |
| Strike Rate | 132.4 | - | 37.0 |
| High Score | 65 (32) | - | 10 (20) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 6 | - | 9 |
| Average | 20.33 | - | 43.22 |
| Economy | 10.17 | - | 3.86 |
| Best Figures | 2/18 | - | 3/102 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
147Runs
24.50Average
132.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 65 (32) | 24.50 | 132.43 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 |
Bowling
6Wickets
10.17Economy
2/18Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 6 | 5 | 12 | 122 | 6 | 20.33 | 10.17 | 12.00 | 2/18 | 0 |