2,503Runs
44.29Average
148.7Strike Rate
87Matches
2 / 16100s / 50s
120* (47)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 69 | 15 | 3 |
| Innings | 65 | 14 | 4 |
| Runs | 1,860 | 519 | 124 |
| Average | 44.29 | 43.25 | 31.00 |
| Strike Rate | 148.7 | 68.6 | 38.9 |
| High Score | 120* (47) | 94 (122) | 50 (169) |
| 100s | 2 | - | - |
| 50s | 9 | 6 | 1 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 5 | 2 | - |
| Average | 16.60 | 74.00 | - |
| Economy | 6.00 | 5.92 | 3.00 |
| Best Figures | 1/1 | 1/11 | 0/0 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
1,860Runs
44.29Average
148.7Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 69 | 65 | 23 | 1860 | 120* (47) | 44.29 | 148.68 | 2 | 9 | 144 | 92 |
Bowling
5Wickets
6.00Economy
1/1Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 69 | 9 | 10 | 83 | 5 | 16.60 | 6.00 | 12.60 | 1/1 | 0 |
Tilak Varma | LitzScore