2,779Runs
22.93Average
114.0Strike Rate
153Matches
0 / 18100s / 50s
84 (195)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 89 | 54 | 10 |
| Innings | 84 | 51 | 16 |
| Runs | 1,366 | 1,092 | 321 |
| Average | 17.97 | 21.84 | 22.93 |
| Strike Rate | 114.0 | 80.2 | 53.2 |
| High Score | 73 | 75 (74) | 84 (195) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 7 | 9 | 2 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 19 | 20 | 7 |
| Average | 31.42 | 49.00 | 40.86 |
| Economy | 2.41 | 2.86 | 5.03 |
| Best Figures | 3/20 | 3/36 | 2/2 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
1,366Runs
17.97Average
114.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 89 | 84 | 8 | 1366 | 73 | 17.97 | 114.02 | 0 | 7 | 146 | 20 |
Bowling
19Wickets
2.41Economy
3/20Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 89 | 43 | 82 | 597 | 19 | 31.42 | 2.41 | 10.42 | 3/20 | 0 |
Wesley Madhevere | LitzScore