Hardus Viljoen | LitzScore43Runs
26.00Average
154.6Strike Rate
12Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
20High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 11 | - | 1 |
| Innings | 4 | - | 2 |
| Runs | 17 | - | 26 |
| Average | 17.00 | - | 26.00 |
| Strike Rate | 154.6 | - | 83.9 |
| High Score | 9* (4) | - | 20 |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 19 | - | 1 |
| Average | 17.32 | - | 94.00 |
| Economy | 8.06 | - | 4.95 |
| Best Figures | 5/16 | - | - |
| 5W Hauls | 1 | - | - |
Batting
17Runs
17.00Average
154.6Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9* (4) | 17.00 | 154.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Bowling
19Wickets
8.06Economy
5/16Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 11 | 11 | 40 | 329 | 19 | 17.32 | 8.06 | 12.89 | 5/16 | 1 |