Isuru Udana | LitzScore625Runs
18.48Average
154.0Strike Rate
76Matches
0 / 2100s / 50s
84High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 55 | 21 | - |
| Innings | 35 | 18 | - |
| Runs | 388 | 237 | - |
| Average | 18.48 | 16.93 | - |
| Strike Rate | 154.0 | 95.2 | - |
| High Score | 84 | 78 | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 1 | 1 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 51 | 18 | - |
| Average | 30.69 | 52.78 | - |
| Economy | 2.55 | 6.28 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/11 | - | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
388Runs
18.48Average
154.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 55 | 35 | 14 | 388 | 84 | 18.48 | 153.97 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 24 |
Bowling
51Wickets
2.55Economy
3/11Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 55 | 52 | 182 | 1565 | 51 | 30.69 | 2.55 | 9.12 | 3/11 | 0 |