4,833Runs
46.64Average
115.8Strike Rate
130Matches
8 / 31100s / 50s
177 (146)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 71 | 50 | 9 |
| Innings | 71 | 50 | 18 |
| Runs | 2,033 | 2,192 | 608 |
| Average | 32.79 | 46.64 | 33.78 |
| Strike Rate | 115.8 | 81.2 | 48.6 |
| High Score | 95* (56) | 177 (146) | 114 (259) |
| 100s | - | 7 | 1 |
| 50s | 17 | 10 | 4 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | - | - | 1 |
| Average | - | - | 13.00 |
| Economy | - | - | - |
| Best Figures | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/13 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
2,033Runs
32.79Average
115.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 71 | 71 | 9 | 2033 | 95* (56) | 32.79 | 115.84 | 0 | 17 | 189 | 51 |
Bowling
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0/0 | 0 |
Ibrahim Zadran | LitzScore