3,195Runs
28.87Average
132.5Strike Rate
161Matches
4 / 16100s / 50s
134 (65)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 94 | 67 | - |
| Innings | 75 | 61 | - |
| Runs | 1,761 | 1,434 | - |
| Average | 28.87 | 27.58 | - |
| Strike Rate | 132.5 | 74.3 | - |
| High Score | 134 (65) | 114 (146) | - |
| 100s | 2 | 2 | - |
| 50s | 7 | 9 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 65 | 38 | - |
| Average | 18.88 | 28.03 | - |
| Economy | 1.50 | 1.12 | - |
| Best Figures | 6/24 | 3/22 | - |
| 5W Hauls | 1 | 1 | - |
Batting
1,761Runs
28.87Average
132.5Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 94 | 75 | 14 | 1761 | 134 (65) | 28.87 | 132.51 | 2 | 7 | 147 | 65 |
Bowling
65Wickets
1.50Economy
6/24Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 94 | 53 | 169 | 1227 | 65 | 18.88 | 1.50 | 3.92 | 6/24 | 1 |
Jan Frylinck | LitzScore