Jasdeep Singh | LitzScore305Runs
10.24Average
93.8Strike Rate
71Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
38 (53)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 27 | 44 | - |
| Innings | 13 | 26 | - |
| Runs | 90 | 215 | - |
| Average | 7.50 | 10.24 | - |
| Strike Rate | 93.8 | 67.2 | - |
| High Score | 31 | 38 (53) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 27 | 53 | - |
| Average | 30.19 | 36.04 | - |
| Economy | 5.06 | 4.39 | - |
| Best Figures | 2/21 | 4/18 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
90Runs
7.50Average
93.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 90 | 31 | 7.50 | 93.75 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Bowling
27Wickets
5.06Economy
2/21Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 27 | 26 | 89 | 815 | 27 | 30.19 | 5.06 | 16.67 | 2/21 | 0 |