Kaleem Sana | LitzScore138Runs
18.50Average
101.0Strike Rate
57Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
16* (7)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 29 | 28 | - |
| Innings | 6 | 20 | - |
| Runs | 37 | 101 | - |
| Average | 18.50 | 7.77 | - |
| Strike Rate | 100.0 | 101.0 | - |
| High Score | 13* (14) | 16* (7) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 38 | 45 | - |
| Average | 15.39 | 22.80 | - |
| Economy | 6.30 | 4.35 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/18 | 4/30 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
37Runs
18.50Average
100.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 13* (14) | 18.50 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Bowling
38Wickets
6.30Economy
4/18Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 29 | 27 | 92 | 585 | 38 | 15.39 | 6.30 | 14.66 | 4/18 | 0 |