1,839Runs
34.77Average
128.4Strike Rate
110Matches
2 / 6100s / 50s
140 (78)High Score
1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 51 | 49 | 10 |
| Innings | 34 | 42 | 17 |
| Runs | 457 | 1,043 | 339 |
| Average | 18.28 | 34.77 | 21.19 |
| Strike Rate | 128.4 | 107.0 | 57.1 |
| High Score | 61 | 140 (78) | 74* (119) |
| 100s | - | 2 | - |
| 50s | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 39 | 46 | 25 |
| Average | 21.10 | 35.30 | 47.92 |
| Economy | 4.34 | 4.56 | 4.26 |
| Best Figures | 3/5 | 4/26 | 4/75 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
457Runs
18.28Average
128.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 51 | 34 | 9 | 457 | 61 | 18.28 | 128.37 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 18 |
Bowling
39Wickets
4.34Economy
3/5Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 51 | 41 | 112 | 823 | 39 | 21.10 | 4.34 | 12.49 | 3/5 | 0 |
Michael Bracewell | LitzScore