Milind Kumar | LitzScore1,763Runs
62.73Average
112.0Strike Rate
54Matches
5 / 8100s / 50s
155* (110)High Score
1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 21 | 33 | - |
| Innings | 19 | 31 | - |
| Runs | 383 | 1,380 | - |
| Average | 27.36 | 62.73 | - |
| Strike Rate | 112.0 | 100.2 | - |
| High Score | 56* (38) | 155* (110) | - |
| 100s | - | 5 | - |
| 50s | 1 | 7 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 7 | 33 | - |
| Average | 37.57 | 24.88 | - |
| Economy | 9.74 | 4.49 | - |
| Best Figures | 5/16 | 5/66 | - |
| 5W Hauls | 1 | 1 | - |
Batting
383Runs
27.36Average
112.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 21 | 19 | 5 | 383 | 56* (38) | 27.36 | 111.99 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 |
Bowling
7Wickets
9.74Economy
5/16Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 21 | 12 | 27 | 263 | 7 | 37.57 | 9.74 | 23.14 | 5/16 | 1 |