312Runs
7.12Average
82.3Strike Rate
119Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
32* (15)High Score
100+ Test Wkts
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 17 | 51 | 51 |
| Innings | 5 | 21 | 69 |
| Runs | 14 | 57 | 241 |
| Average | 7.00 | 7.12 | 5.88 |
| Strike Rate | 82.3 | 42.5 | 42.2 |
| High Score | 7* (7) | 9 | 32* (15) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 17 | 77 | 151 |
| Average | 28.29 | 25.68 | 30.23 |
| Economy | 2.90 | 3.93 | 4.05 |
| Best Figures | 4/17 | 6/21 | 6/15 |
| 5W Hauls | - | 1 | 5 |
Batting
14Runs
7.00Average
82.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 7* (7) | 7.00 | 82.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Bowling
17Wickets
2.90Economy
4/17Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 17 | 17 | 62 | 481 | 17 | 28.29 | 2.90 | 10.59 | 4/17 | 0 |
Mohammed Siraj | LitzScore