Ali Khan | LitzScore33Runs
7.00Average
150.0Strike Rate
33Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
14* (6)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 23 | 10 | - |
| Innings | 6 | 5 | - |
| Runs | 21 | 12 | - |
| Average | 7.00 | 2.40 | - |
| Strike Rate | 150.0 | 50.0 | - |
| High Score | 14* (6) | 6 (7) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 20 | 17 | - |
| Average | 33.95 | 20.24 | - |
| Economy | 4.38 | 1.44 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/23 | 5/20 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | 1 | - |
Batting
21Runs
7.00Average
150.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14* (6) | 7.00 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Bowling
20Wickets
4.38Economy
3/23Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 23 | 23 | 78 | 679 | 20 | 33.95 | 4.38 | 17.05 | 3/23 | 0 |