Mahedi Hasan | LitzScore642Runs
13.89Average
105.3Strike Rate
91Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
33 (25)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 79 | 12 | - |
| Innings | 55 | 11 | - |
| Runs | 517 | 125 | - |
| Average | 13.26 | 13.89 | - |
| Strike Rate | 105.3 | 63.5 | - |
| High Score | 33 (25) | 29* (23) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 78 | 15 | - |
| Average | 24.18 | 31.53 | - |
| Economy | 3.35 | 4.59 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/11 | 4/71 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
517Runs
13.26Average
105.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 79 | 55 | 16 | 517 | 33 (25) | 13.26 | 105.30 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 14 |
Bowling
78Wickets
3.35Economy
4/11Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 79 | 77 | 276 | 1886 | 78 | 24.18 | 3.35 | 11.85 | 4/11 | 0 |