3,387Runs
25.89Average
141.4Strike Rate
175Matches
2 / 12100s / 50s
107High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 124 | 51 | - |
| Innings | 110 | 48 | - |
| Runs | 2,408 | 979 | - |
| Average | 25.89 | 21.76 | - |
| Strike Rate | 141.4 | 84.9 | - |
| High Score | 107 | 101 | - |
| 100s | 1 | 1 | - |
| 50s | 10 | 2 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 5 | 3 | - |
| Average | 44.80 | 91.67 | - |
| Economy | 1.94 | - | - |
| Best Figures | 2/31 | 1/7 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
2,408Runs
25.89Average
141.4Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 124 | 110 | 17 | 2408 | 107 | 25.89 | 141.40 | 1 | 10 | 147 | 158 |
Bowling
5Wickets
1.94Economy
2/31Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 124 | 15 | 22 | 224 | 5 | 44.80 | 1.94 | 8.60 | 2/31 | 0 |
Rovman Powell | LitzScore