Scott Kuggeleijn | LitzScore333Runs
24.00Average
213.5Strike Rate
28Matches
1 / 0100s / 50s
101* (85)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 18 | 4 | 6 |
| Innings | 8 | 3 | 10 |
| Runs | 79 | 48 | 206 |
| Average | 19.75 | 24.00 | 22.89 |
| Strike Rate | 213.5 | 96.0 | 85.5 |
| High Score | 35 | 29 (30) | 101* (85) |
| 100s | - | - | 1 |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 16 | 8 | 19 |
| Average | 29.44 | 17.00 | 27.74 |
| Economy | 8.80 | 3.10 | 6.00 |
| Best Figures | - | 3/41 | 5/74 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | 1 |
Batting
79Runs
19.75Average
213.5Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 18 | 8 | 4 | 79 | 35 | 19.75 | 213.51 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Bowling
16Wickets
8.80Economy
-Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 18 | 17 | 53 | 471 | 16 | 29.44 | 8.80 | 20.19 | - | 0 |