Saad Bin Zafar | LitzScore896Runs
25.61Average
118.8Strike Rate
99Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
40* (40)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 63 | 36 | - |
| Innings | 33 | 32 | - |
| Runs | 461 | 435 | - |
| Average | 25.61 | 17.40 | - |
| Strike Rate | 118.8 | 78.7 | - |
| High Score | 33* (18) | 40* (40) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 67 | 34 | - |
| Average | 19.99 | 38.76 | - |
| Economy | 3.11 | 6.00 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/10 | 3/30 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
461Runs
25.61Average
118.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 63 | 33 | 15 | 461 | 33* (18) | 25.61 | 118.81 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 14 |
Bowling
67Wickets
3.11Economy
3/10Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 63 | 60 | 212 | 1339 | 67 | 19.99 | 3.11 | 9.85 | 3/10 | 0 |