1,196Runs
27.45Average
150.3Strike Rate
85Matches
0 / 6100s / 50s
66 (31)High Score
1K+ T20 Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 79 | 6 | - |
| Innings | 60 | 5 | - |
| Runs | 1,153 | 43 | - |
| Average | 27.45 | 8.60 | - |
| Strike Rate | 150.3 | 87.8 | - |
| High Score | 66 (31) | 25 (24) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 6 | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 40 | 3 | - |
| Average | 27.32 | 55.00 | - |
| Economy | 4.83 | 4.55 | - |
| Best Figures | 3/4 | 1/19 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
1,153Runs
27.45Average
150.3Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 79 | 60 | 18 | 1153 | 66 (31) | 27.45 | 150.33 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 70 |
Bowling
40Wickets
4.83Economy
3/4Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 79 | 51 | 107 | 1093 | 40 | 27.32 | 4.83 | 12.97 | 3/4 | 0 |
Shivam Dube | LitzScore