Saif Hassan | LitzScore1,349Runs
24.62Average
119.2Strike Rate
53Matches
0 / 8100s / 50s
95 (71)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 28 | 16 | 9 |
| Innings | 27 | 16 | 17 |
| Runs | 578 | 394 | 377 |
| Average | 23.12 | 24.62 | 22.18 |
| Strike Rate | 119.2 | 84.7 | 65.2 |
| High Score | 69 (51) | 80 (72) | 95 (71) |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| Average | 30.00 | 23.60 | 24.11 |
| Economy | 6.00 | 4.29 | 5.41 |
| Best Figures | 2/18 | 3/6 | 3/62 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
578Runs
23.12Average
119.2Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 28 | 27 | 2 | 578 | 69 (51) | 23.12 | 119.18 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 35 |
Bowling
5Wickets
6.00Economy
2/18Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 28 | 13 | 19 | 150 | 5 | 30.00 | 6.00 | 23.40 | 2/18 | 0 |