Toby Roland-Jones | LitzScore125Runs
20.50Average
100.0Strike Rate
9Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
37High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Innings | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Runs | 6 | 37 | 82 |
| Average | 6.00 | - | 20.50 |
| Strike Rate | 100.0 | 100.0 | 69.5 |
| High Score | 5* (2) | 37 | 25 |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| Average | 49.67 | 34.00 | 19.65 |
| Economy | 12.42 | 4.86 | 3.74 |
| Best Figures | 2/57 | - | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | 1 |
Batting
6Runs
6.00Average
100.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5* (2) | 6.00 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Bowling
3Wickets
12.42Economy
2/57Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 4 | 4 | 12 | 149 | 3 | 49.67 | 12.42 | 24.00 | 2/57 | 0 |