Aaliyah Alleyne | LitzScore732Runs
19.04Average
103.6Strike Rate
89Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
49 (37)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 49 | 40 | - |
| Innings | 29 | 32 | - |
| Runs | 256 | 476 | - |
| Average | 14.22 | 19.04 | - |
| Strike Rate | 103.6 | 76.3 | - |
| High Score | 49 (37) | 44 (46) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 22 | 43 | - |
| Average | 31.73 | 25.33 | - |
| Economy | 7.68 | 5.79 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/27 | 4/39 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
256Runs
14.22Average
103.6Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 49 | 29 | 11 | 256 | 49 (37) | 14.22 | 103.64 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 |
Bowling
22Wickets
7.68Economy
4/27Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 49 | 38 | 90 | 698 | 22 | 31.73 | 7.68 | 24.77 | 4/27 | 0 |