Afy Fletcher | LitzScore385Runs
11.79Average
104.5Strike Rate
101Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
36* (23)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 62 | 39 | - |
| Innings | 22 | 27 | - |
| Runs | 161 | 224 | - |
| Average | 10.73 | 11.79 | - |
| Strike Rate | 104.5 | 86.2 | - |
| High Score | 21 (14) | 36* (23) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 64 | 61 | - |
| Average | 21.97 | 24.77 | - |
| Economy | 6.89 | 4.67 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/14 | 4/20 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
161Runs
10.73Average
104.5Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 62 | 22 | 7 | 161 | 21 (14) | 10.73 | 104.55 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
Bowling
64Wickets
6.89Economy
4/14Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 62 | 61 | 203 | 1406 | 64 | 21.97 | 6.89 | 19.12 | 4/14 | 0 |