Karishma Ramharack | LitzScore146Runs
10.33Average
55.0Strike Rate
91Matches
0 / 0100s / 50s
15* (13)High Score
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 52 | 39 | - |
| Innings | 10 | 24 | - |
| Runs | 22 | 124 | - |
| Average | 3.67 | 10.33 | - |
| Strike Rate | 55.0 | 43.7 | - |
| High Score | 5* (10) | 15* (13) | - |
| 100s | - | - | - |
| 50s | - | - | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 41 | 45 | - |
| Average | 26.07 | 29.27 | - |
| Economy | 6.96 | 4.81 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/15 | 4/12 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
22Runs
3.67Average
55.0Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 52 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 5* (10) | 3.67 | 55.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bowling
41Wickets
6.96Economy
4/15Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 52 | 51 | 153 | 1069 | 41 | 26.07 | 6.96 | 22.46 | 4/15 | 0 |